LoR Cards database

Name
Card Type
Attack
Health
Mana
Keywords
Region
Rarity
Listing
Images
Regions Card Cost Popularity Winrate when in deck Winrate when drawn
Piltover & Zaun
Mystic Shot
Mystic Shot
2
Bandle City
Pokey Stick
Pokey Stick
2
Shadow Isles
Vile Feast
Vile Feast
2
Demacia
Sharpsight
Sharpsight
2
Ionia
Twin Disciplines
Twin Disciplines
2
Bandle City
Aloof Travelers
Aloof Travelers
4
Shadow Isles
Glimpse Beyond
Glimpse Beyond
2
Demacia
Single Combat
Single Combat
2
Demacia
Fleetfeather Tracker
Fleetfeather Tracker
1
Bandle City
Hidden Pathways
Hidden Pathways
5
Shurima
Preservarium
Preservarium
2
Targon
Guiding Touch
Guiding Touch
2
Bilgewater
Make it Rain
Make it Rain
2
Bandle City
Poppy
Poppy
4
Bandle City
Minimorph
Minimorph
6
Bandle City
Conchologist
Conchologist
2
Noxus
Arachnoid Sentry
Arachnoid Sentry
3
Piltover & Zaun
Thermogenic Beam
Thermogenic Beam
0
Ionia
Deny
Deny
4
Demacia
Concerted Strike
Concerted Strike
5
Shadow Isles
Withering Wail
Withering Wail
5
Freljord
Kindly Tavernkeeper
Kindly Tavernkeeper
3
Noxus
Ravenous Flock
Ravenous Flock
1
Ionia
Concussive Palm
Concussive Palm
4
Demacia
Brightsteel Protector
Brightsteel Protector
2
Piltover & Zaun
Get Excited!
Get Excited!
3
Targon
Pale Cascade
Pale Cascade
2
Ionia
Shadow Assassin
Shadow Assassin
3
Ionia
Will of Ionia
Will of Ionia
4
Bilgewater
Crackshot Corsair
Crackshot Corsair
1
Targon
Sunblessed Vigor
Sunblessed Vigor
2
Freljord
Avalanche
Avalanche
4
Freljord
Troll Chant
Troll Chant
2
Freljord
Braum
Braum
4
Shadow Isles
Vengeance
Vengeance
7
Demacia
Golden Aegis
Golden Aegis
4
Noxus
Noxian Fervor
Noxian Fervor
3
Bandle City
Lecturing Yordle
Lecturing Yordle
4
Bandle City
Loping Telescope
Loping Telescope
2
Piltover & Zaun
Teemo
Teemo
1
Bandle City
Otterpus
Otterpus
1
Noxus
Legion Saboteur
Legion Saboteur
1
Freljord
Omen Hawk
Omen Hawk
1
Demacia
Relentless Pursuit
Relentless Pursuit
3
Shurima
Rite of Negation
Rite of Negation
4
Shadow Isles
Hapless Aristocrat
Hapless Aristocrat
1
Ionia
Greenglade Duo
Greenglade Duo
2
Shadow Isles
Atrocity
Atrocity
7
Shurima
Shaped Stone
Shaped Stone
1
Bandle City
Bandle City Mayor
Bandle City Mayor
3
Demacia
Ranger's Resolve
Ranger's Resolve
1
Targon
Zoe
Zoe
1
Bandle City
Tenor of Terror
Tenor of Terror
4
Bilgewater
Zap Sprayfin
Zap Sprayfin
4
Noxus
Decimate
Decimate
5
Shadow Isles
The Ruination
The Ruination
9
Noxus
Imperial Demolitionist
Imperial Demolitionist
2
Targon
Hush
Hush
3
Noxus
Legion Rearguard
Legion Rearguard
1
Bandle City
Inventive Chemist
Inventive Chemist
1
Noxus
House Spider
House Spider
2
Shadow Isles
Grasp of the Undying
Grasp of the Undying
5
Targon
The Infinite Mindsplitter
The Infinite Mindsplitter
8
Bilgewater
Jagged Butcher
Jagged Butcher
1
Demacia
Laurent Protege
Laurent Protege
3
Freljord
Flash Freeze
Flash Freeze
3
Bilgewater
Gangplank
Gangplank
5
Ionia
Zed
Zed
3
Piltover & Zaun
Sump Dredger
Sump Dredger
3
Shurima
Rock Hopper
Rock Hopper
2
Freljord
Avarosan Sentry
Avarosan Sentry
2
Shadow Isles
Black Spear
Black Spear
3
Ionia
Inspiring Mentor
Inspiring Mentor
1
Targon
Solari Sunforger
Solari Sunforger
4
Piltover & Zaun
Puffcap Peddler
Puffcap Peddler
3
Ionia
Yasuo
Yasuo
4
Demacia
Screeching Dragon
Screeching Dragon
5
Targon
Solari Soldier
Solari Soldier
1
Bandle City
Stress Defense
Stress Defense
3
Piltover & Zaun
Poro Cannon
Poro Cannon
0
Targon
Solari Shieldbearer
Solari Shieldbearer
2
Shadow Isles
The Rekindler
The Rekindler
7
Targon
Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
10
Piltover & Zaun
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
3
Piltover & Zaun
Rummage
Rummage
2
Piltover & Zaun
Chump Whump
Chump Whump
4
Demacia
Judgment
Judgment
8
Shurima
Treasure Seeker
Treasure Seeker
1
Bandle City
Stone Stackers
Stone Stackers
2
Targon
Zenith Blade
Zenith Blade
3
Targon
Leona
Leona
4
Freljord
Three Sisters
Three Sisters
1
Piltover & Zaun
Zaunite Urchin
Zaunite Urchin
1
Shurima
Aspiring Chronomancer
Aspiring Chronomancer
2
Shadow Isles
Senna
Senna
5
Freljord
Icevale Archer
Icevale Archer
2
Noxus
Draven
Draven
3
Targon
Rahvun, Daylight's Spear
Rahvun, Daylight's Spear
5
Ionia
Yone, Windchaser
Yone, Windchaser
7
Ionia
Nopeify!
Nopeify!
2
Piltover & Zaun
Time Trick
Time Trick
2
Ionia
Fae Bladetwirler
Fae Bladetwirler
2
Bilgewater
Monster Harpoon
Monster Harpoon
6
Noxus
Captain Farron
Captain Farron
8
Shadow Isles
Elise
Elise
2
Ionia
Tasty Faefolk
Tasty Faefolk
3
Bilgewater
Marai Warden
Marai Warden
2
Bilgewater
Dreadway Deckhand
Dreadway Deckhand
2
Targon
Sunburst
Sunburst
6
Shurima
Azir
Azir
3
Piltover & Zaun
Corina, Mastermind
Corina, Mastermind
6
Shurima
Xer'sai Hatchling
Xer'sai Hatchling
1
Bilgewater
Sharkling
Sharkling
1
Targon
Gifts From Beyond
Gifts From Beyond
1
Bilgewater
Redfin Hammersnout
Redfin Hammersnout
2
Bilgewater
Snapjaw Swarm
Snapjaw Swarm
2
Shurima
Xer'sai Caller
Xer'sai Caller
3
Demacia
Laurent Bladekeeper
Laurent Bladekeeper
4
Bilgewater
Pyke
Pyke
4
Noxus
Sion
Sion
7
Shurima
Ancient Preparations
Ancient Preparations
1
Shurima
Dunekeeper
Dunekeeper
1
Shurima
Call the Pack
Call the Pack
2
Shurima
Merciless Hunter
Merciless Hunter
3
Bandle City
Veigar
Veigar
4
Ionia
Minah Swiftfoot
Minah Swiftfoot
9
Bilgewater
Bone Skewer
Bone Skewer
2
Bandle City
Darkbulb Acolyte
Darkbulb Acolyte
2
Shurima
Rek'Sai
Rek'Sai
3
Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
3
Freljord
Tryndamere
Tryndamere
8
Noxus
Lost Soul
Lost Soul
8
Bandle City
Twisted Catalyzer
Twisted Catalyzer
2
Bilgewater
Fortune Croaker
Fortune Croaker
2
Shadow Isles
The Undying
The Undying
3
Freljord
Babbling Bjerg
Babbling Bjerg
4
Targon
Astral Protection
Astral Protection
4
Piltover & Zaun
Aftershock
Aftershock
4
Targon
Starshaping
Starshaping
5
Noxus
Fallen Rider
Fallen Rider
2
Bilgewater
Nami
Nami
3
Freljord
Avarosan Hearthguard
Avarosan Hearthguard
5
Shadow Isles
Ixtali Sentinel
Ixtali Sentinel
6
Shadow Isles
Viego
Viego
5
Piltover & Zaun
Boom Baboon
Boom Baboon
2
Shurima
Siphoning Strike
Siphoning Strike
5
Bandle City
Bandle Commando
Bandle Commando
2
Shurima
Endless Devout
Endless Devout
3
Piltover & Zaun
Insider Knowledge
Insider Knowledge
3
Freljord
Take Heart
Take Heart
3
Ionia
Scaled Snapper
Scaled Snapper
3
Ionia
Spirit's Refuge
Spirit's Refuge
4
Shurima
Xerxa'Reth, The Undertitan
Xerxa'Reth, The Undertitan
5
Shadow Isles
Withering Mist
Withering Mist
5
Noxus
Grave Physician
Grave Physician
2
Targon
Bastion
Bastion
4
Piltover & Zaun
Vi
Vi
5
Targon
Eclipse Dragon
Eclipse Dragon
7
Bilgewater
Parrrley
Parrrley
1
Targon
Sparklefly
Sparklefly
2
Shurima
Unraveled Earth
Unraveled Earth
3
Freljord
Blighted Ravine
Blighted Ravine
4
Bilgewater
Salvage