LoR Cards database

Name
Card Type
Attack
Health
Mana
Keywords
Region
Rarity
Listing
Images
Regions Card Cost Popularity Winrate when in deck Winrate when drawn
Demacia
Single Combat
Single Combat
2
Demacia
Form Up!
Form Up!
2
Runeterra
Elder Dragon
Elder Dragon
12
Shadow Isles
Vengeance
Vengeance
6
Piltover & Zaun
Mystic Shot
Mystic Shot
2
Noxus
Enraged Firespitter
Enraged Firespitter
6
Shadow Isles
Glimpse Beyond
Glimpse Beyond
2
Bandle City
Pie Toss
Pie Toss
1
Demacia
Screeching Dragon
Screeching Dragon
5
Freljord
Omen Hawk
Omen Hawk
1
Demacia
Shyvana
Shyvana
4
Demacia
Strafing Strike
Strafing Strike
3
Ionia
The Stagehand
The Stagehand
2
Demacia
Cloud Drake
Cloud Drake
6
Shadow Isles
Shark Chariot
Shark Chariot
2
Ionia
Sparring Student
Sparring Student
1
Piltover & Zaun
Teemo
Teemo
1
Shadow Isles
The Iron Conquest
The Iron Conquest
2
Shadow Isles
Hecarim
Hecarim
6
Demacia
Dragonguard Lieutenant
Dragonguard Lieutenant
2
Demacia
Dragonguard Lookout
Dragonguard Lookout
6
Targon
Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
10
Shadow Isles
Redeemed Prodigy
Redeemed Prodigy
2
Demacia
Scholarly Pioneer
Scholarly Pioneer
3
Freljord
Harsh Winds
Harsh Winds
5
Targon
Guiding Touch
Guiding Touch
2
Demacia
Kadregrin the Ruined
Kadregrin the Ruined
6
Shadow Isles
Moonlit Glenkeeper
Moonlit Glenkeeper
3
Ionia
Shadow Apprentice
Shadow Apprentice
1
Shadow Isles
Soul Shepherd
Soul Shepherd
2
Shadow Isles
Haunted Relic
Haunted Relic
2
Ionia
Dragon Ambush
Dragon Ambush
5
Piltover & Zaun
Puffcap Peddler
Puffcap Peddler
3
Piltover & Zaun
Chump Whump
Chump Whump
4
Shadow Isles
Stalking Shadows
Stalking Shadows
3
Demacia
Blocking Badgerbear
Blocking Badgerbear
3
Ionia
Deny
Deny
4
Targon
Herald of Dragons
Herald of Dragons
2
Shadow Isles
Oblivious Islander
Oblivious Islander
1
Demacia
Kadregrin the Infernal
Kadregrin the Infernal
9
Freljord
Braum
Braum
4
Bandle City
Gnar
Gnar
4
Bandle City
Glare
Glare
2
Shadow Isles
Ceaseless Sentry
Ceaseless Sentry
2
Targon
Dragon's Clutch
Dragon's Clutch
3
Demacia
Laurent Duelist
Laurent Duelist
2
Shurima
Horned Swarmcaller
Horned Swarmcaller
6
Targon
Wounded Whiteflame
Wounded Whiteflame
3
Bandle City
Minitee
Minitee
7
Demacia
Ruined Dragonguard
Ruined Dragonguard
3
Shadow Isles
Soul Cleave
Soul Cleave
3
Shadow Isles
Onslaught of Shadows
Onslaught of Shadows
2
Freljord
Ancient Yeti
Ancient Yeti
7
Demacia
Judgment
Judgment
8
Noxus
Legion Saboteur
Legion Saboteur
1
Freljord
Flash Freeze
Flash Freeze
3
Demacia
Chain Vest
Chain Vest
1
Bandle City
Portal Pioneer
Portal Pioneer
2
Bandle City
Conchologist
Conchologist
2
Targon
Whiteflame Protector
Whiteflame Protector
4
Targon
Fused Firebrand
Fused Firebrand
5
Freljord
Sky Splitter
Sky Splitter
2
Freljord
Yadulski Snowdog
Yadulski Snowdog
2
Bandle City
Vex
Vex
4
Targon
Inviolus Vox
Inviolus Vox
6
Targon
Morgana
Morgana
5
Bandle City
Poison Dart
Poison Dart
1
Targon
The Skies Descend
The Skies Descend
15
Piltover & Zaun
Clump of Whumps
Clump of Whumps
2
Bandle City
Norra
Norra
2
Piltover & Zaun
Daring Poro
Daring Poro
1
Shadow Isles
Soul Harvest
Soul Harvest
2
Shadow Isles
Grasp of the Undying
Grasp of the Undying
5
Bandle City
Junk Construct
Junk Construct
2
Demacia
Confront
Confront
2
Bilgewater
Crackshot Corsair
Crackshot Corsair
1
Demacia
Garen
Garen
5
Shadow Isles
Grimm
Grimm
6
Bandle City
Puffcap Pup
Puffcap Pup
2
Bilgewater
Make it Rain
Make it Rain
2
Demacia
Gentlemen's Duel
Gentlemen's Duel
3
Bandle City
Portalpalooza
Portalpalooza
5
Bandle City
Minimorph
Minimorph
6
Demacia
Fleetfeather Tracker
Fleetfeather Tracker
1
Shadow Isles
Fading Icon
Fading Icon
2
Shurima
Rite of Negation
Rite of Negation
4
Shadow Isles
Mark of the Isles
Mark of the Isles
1
Shadow Isles
Black Spear
Black Spear
3
Demacia
Brightsteel Protector
Brightsteel Protector
2
Shadow Isles
The Ruination
The Ruination
9
Targon
Pale Cascade
Pale Cascade
2
Demacia
Dragon Allegiant
Dragon Allegiant
2
Shadow Isles
Death's Grasp
Death's Grasp
3
Piltover & Zaun
Insider Knowledge
Insider Knowledge
3
Demacia
Prismatic Barrier
Prismatic Barrier
3
Shurima
Quicksand
Quicksand
3
Piltover & Zaun
Corina, Mastermind
Corina, Mastermind
6
Ionia
Nopeify!
Nopeify!
2
Shadow Isles
Hate Spike
Hate Spike
2
Shadow Isles
Legion of the Severed
Legion of the Severed
3
Noxus
Might
Might
3
Freljord
Avalanche
Avalanche
4
Shadow Isles
Chronicler of Ruin
Chronicler of Ruin
4
Bilgewater
Marai Warden
Marai Warden
2
Noxus
Pirouette
Pirouette
3
Ionia
Shadow Assassin
Shadow Assassin
3
Freljord
Mighty Poro
Mighty Poro
3
Noxus
Noxian Fervor
Noxian Fervor
3
Targon
Celestial Wonder
Celestial Wonder
5
Freljord
Glacial Saurian
Glacial Saurian
5
Bilgewater
Jagged Butcher
Jagged Butcher
1
Bandle City
Early Bird
Early Bird
2
Targon
Solari Soldier
Solari Soldier
1
Ionia
Yasuo
Yasuo
4
Bandle City
Teenydactyl
Teenydactyl
4
Freljord
Lonely Poro
Lonely Poro
1
Bandle City
Chief Nakotak
Chief Nakotak
3
Noxus
Arachnoid Sentry
Arachnoid Sentry
3
Freljord
Wild Mysticism
Wild Mysticism
5
Piltover & Zaun
Time Trick
Time Trick
2
Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
3
Piltover & Zaun
Thermogenic Beam
Thermogenic Beam
0
Bandle City
Bitsy Lizard
Bitsy Lizard
2
Shadow Isles
Viego
Viego
6
Noxus
Mordekaiser
Mordekaiser
7
Bilgewater
Parrrley
Parrrley
1
Targon
Solari Sunhawk
Solari Sunhawk
2
Piltover & Zaun
Caitlyn
Caitlyn
3
Shadow Isles
The Undying
The Undying
3
Shadow Isles
Vile Feast
Vile Feast
2
Freljord
Poro Snax
Poro Snax
3
Ionia
Zed
Zed
3
Piltover & Zaun
Rocket Barrage
Rocket Barrage
5
Shadow Isles
The Rekindler
The Rekindler
7
Noxus
Captain Farron
Captain Farron
8
Piltover & Zaun
Forge Chief
Forge Chief
1
Ionia
Fae Bladetwirler
Fae Bladetwirler
2
Piltover & Zaun
Golden Crushbot
Golden Crushbot
3
Shadow Isles
Camavoran Soldier
Camavoran Soldier
3
Demacia
Combat Cook
Combat Cook
4
Noxus
Imperial Demolitionist
Imperial Demolitionist
2
Freljord
Take Heart
Take Heart
3
Bandle City
Lecturing Yordle
Lecturing Yordle
4
Bandle City
Spotted Toad
Spotted Toad
5
Ionia
Will of Ionia
Will of Ionia
4
Shurima
Nasus
Nasus
6
Shurima
Azir
Azir
3
Ionia
Spirit's Refuge
Spirit's Refuge
4
Freljord
Avarosan Hearthguard
Avarosan Hearthguard
5
Bandle City
Stone Stackers
Stone Stackers
2
Freljord
Ultrasoft Poro
Ultrasoft Poro
3
Demacia
Alatis the Gallant
Alatis the Gallant
7
Bilgewater
Riptide Rex
Riptide Rex
8
Shurima
Ancient Preparations
Ancient Preparations
1
Freljord
Brittle Steel
Brittle Steel
1