LoR Kártyaadatbázis

Név
Kártyatípus
Támadás
Életerő
Mana
Kulcsszavak
Régió
Ritkaság
Lista
Képek
Régiók Kártya Költség Népszerűség Győzelmi arány, ha pakliban van Győzelmi arány felhúzva
Shadow Isles
Vile Feast
Vile Feast
2
Shadow Isles
Glimpse Beyond
Glimpse Beyond
2
Shadow Isles
Vengeance
Vengeance
6
Ionia
Deny
Deny
4
Noxus
Arachnoid Sentry
Arachnoid Sentry
3
Ionia
Twin Disciplines
Twin Disciplines
2
Bilgewater
Eye of Nagakabouros
Eye of Nagakabouros
5
Shadow Isles
Atrocity
Atrocity
7
Shurima
Rite of Negation
Rite of Negation
4
Shadow Isles
Hate Spike
Hate Spike
2
Noxus
Ravenous Flock
Ravenous Flock
1
Piltover & Zaun
Mystic Shot
Mystic Shot
2
Noxus
House Spider
House Spider
2
Ionia
Concussive Palm
Concussive Palm
4
Bilgewater
Make it Rain
Make it Rain
2
Noxus
Noxian Fervor
Noxian Fervor
3
Targon
Guiding Touch
Guiding Touch
2
Noxus
Legion Rearguard
Legion Rearguard
1
Noxus
Legion Saboteur
Legion Saboteur
1
Shurima
Rite of Calling
Rite of Calling
1
Shadow Isles
Black Spear
Black Spear
3
Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
Twisted Fate
4
Noxus
Decimate
Decimate
6
Targon
Pale Cascade
Pale Cascade
2
Demacia
Single Combat
Single Combat
2
Bandle City
Pokey Stick
Pokey Stick
2
Freljord
Troll Chant
Troll Chant
2
Bilgewater
Zap Sprayfin
Zap Sprayfin
4
Freljord
Kindly Tavernkeeper
Kindly Tavernkeeper
3
Bilgewater
Marai Warden
Marai Warden
2
Shadow Isles
Elise
Elise
2
Shurima
Quicksand
Quicksand
3
Bilgewater
Jagged Butcher
Jagged Butcher
1
Freljord
Three Sisters
Three Sisters
1
Ionia
Nopeify!
Nopeify!
2
Ionia
Ionian Tellstones
Ionian Tellstones
1
Demacia
Concerted Strike
Concerted Strike
5
Shadow Isles
Withering Wail
Withering Wail
5
Noxus
Precious Pet
Precious Pet
1
Demacia
Petricite Broadwing
Petricite Broadwing
2
Shadow Isles
Boisterous Host
Boisterous Host
1
Demacia
Sharpsight
Sharpsight
2
Demacia
Golden Aegis
Golden Aegis
4
Shadow Isles
Phantom Butler
Phantom Butler
2
Piltover & Zaun
Thermogenic Beam
Thermogenic Beam
0
Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
3
Freljord
Avalanche
Avalanche
4
Ionia
Will of Ionia
Will of Ionia
4
Ionia
Shadow Assassin
Shadow Assassin
3
Shadow Isles
Gwen
Gwen
4
Bilgewater
Riptide Sermon
Riptide Sermon
6
Shurima
Preservarium
Preservarium
2
Shadow Isles
The Harrowing
The Harrowing
10
Shadow Isles
Hapless Aristocrat
Hapless Aristocrat
1
Freljord
Braum
Braum
4
Ionia
Yasuo
Yasuo
4
Shadow Isles
Viego
Viego
6
Targon
Solari Soldier
Solari Soldier
1
Demacia
Fleetfeather Tracker
Fleetfeather Tracker
1
Shadow Isles
Camavoran Soldier
Camavoran Soldier
3
Shadow Isles
The Ruination
The Ruination
9
Freljord
Omen Hawk
Omen Hawk
1
Shurima
Ancient Hourglass
Ancient Hourglass
3
Noxus
Katarina
Katarina
3
Ionia
Fae Bladetwirler
Fae Bladetwirler
2
Noxus
Swain
Swain
5
Shadow Isles
The Undying
The Undying
3
Demacia
Brightsteel Protector
Brightsteel Protector
2
Bandle City
Aloof Travelers
Aloof Travelers
4
Shadow Isles
Invasive Hydravine
Invasive Hydravine
7
Targon
Leona
Leona
5
Noxus
Legion Grenadier
Legion Grenadier
2
Targon
Mountain Goat
Mountain Goat
2
Targon
Solari Sunhawk
Solari Sunhawk
2
Bandle City
Conchologist
Conchologist
2
Targon
Rahvun, Daylight's Spear
Rahvun, Daylight's Spear
5
Shurima
Azir
Azir
3
Shadow Isles
Eternal Dancers
Eternal Dancers
6
Noxus
Death's Hand
Death's Hand
3
Demacia
Ranger's Resolve
Ranger's Resolve
1
Noxus
Imperial Demolitionist
Imperial Demolitionist
2
Targon
Solari Shieldbearer
Solari Shieldbearer
2
Shurima
Aspiring Chronomancer
Aspiring Chronomancer
2
Targon
Sunburst
Sunburst
5
Ionia
Yone, Windchaser
Yone, Windchaser
7
Bilgewater
Crackshot Corsair
Crackshot Corsair
1
Targon
Esmus, Breath of the World
Esmus, Breath of the World
2
Freljord
It That Stares
It That Stares
8
Freljord
Avarosan Sentry
Avarosan Sentry
2
Shurima
Treasure Seeker
Treasure Seeker
1
Demacia
Laurent Protege
Laurent Protege
3
Shurima
Domination
Domination
3
Ionia
Homecoming
Homecoming
4
Ionia
Tasty Faefolk
Tasty Faefolk
3
Piltover & Zaun
Boomcrew Rookie
Boomcrew Rookie
2
Ionia
Eye of the Dragon
Eye of the Dragon
2
Shadow Isles
Sultur
Sultur
2
Shurima
Dunekeeper
Dunekeeper
1
Shurima
Xer'sai Hatchling
Xer'sai Hatchling
1
Freljord
Flash Freeze
Flash Freeze
3
Targon
Zoe
Zoe
1
Shurima
Ancient Preparations
Ancient Preparations
1
Piltover & Zaun
Get Excited!
Get Excited!
3
Ionia
Navori Conspirator
Navori Conspirator
2
Ionia
Greenglade Duo
Greenglade Duo
2
Shadow Isles
Vora
Vora
3
Targon
Hush
Hush
3
Shadow Isles
Doombeast
Doombeast
3
Targon
Solari Sunforger
Solari Sunforger
4
Shadow Isles
Spirit Leech
Spirit Leech
4
Bandle City
Minimorph
Minimorph
6
Noxus
The Leviathan
The Leviathan
7
Piltover & Zaun
Teemo
Teemo
1
Targon
Sunblessed Vigor
Sunblessed Vigor
2
Shurima
Rock Hopper
Rock Hopper
2
Bilgewater
Parrrley
Parrrley
1
Bilgewater
Fortune Croaker
Fortune Croaker
2
Targon
Bastion
Bastion
4
Runeterra
Evelynn
Evelynn
4
Shadow Isles
Grasp of the Undying
Grasp of the Undying
5
Noxus
Captain Farron
Captain Farron
8
Bandle City
Byrd, The Bellringer
Byrd, The Bellringer
1
Ionia
Deep Meditation
Deep Meditation
5
Targon
The Infinite Mindsplitter
The Infinite Mindsplitter
8
Shadow Isles
Ravenous Butcher
Ravenous Butcher
0
Ionia
Sparring Student
Sparring Student
1
Targon
Zenith Blade
Zenith Blade
3
Targon
Solari Priestess
Solari Priestess
3
Piltover & Zaun
Zaunite Urchin
Zaunite Urchin
1
Shurima
Shaped Stone
Shaped Stone
1
Demacia
Relentless Pursuit
Relentless Pursuit
4
Noxus
Ruined Reckoner
Ruined Reckoner
4
Shadow Isles
The Rekindler
The Rekindler
7
Targon
Soraka
Soraka
3
Ionia
Zed
Zed
3
Noxus
Might
Might
3
Targon
Morning Light
Morning Light
3
Targon
Astral Protection
Astral Protection
4
Freljord
Alpha Wildclaw
Alpha Wildclaw
6
Freljord
Tryndamere
Tryndamere
8
Targon
Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
10
Demacia
Cataclysm
Cataclysm
3
Freljord
Blighted Ravine
Blighted Ravine
4
Shadow Isles
Neverglade Collector
Neverglade Collector
5
Targon
Starshaping
Starshaping
5
Shadow Isles
Fading Icon
Fading Icon
2
Ionia
Spirit's Refuge
Spirit's Refuge
4
Shurima
Nasus
Nasus
6
Noxus
Blade's Edge
Blade's Edge
1
Shadow Isles
Kindred
Kindred
4
Noxus
Disintegrate
Disintegrate
2
Freljord
Catalyst of Aeons
Catalyst of Aeons
5
Ionia
Sai'nen Thousand-Tailed
Sai'nen Thousand-Tailed
6
Ionia
Minah Swiftfoot
Minah Swiftfoot
9
Bilgewater
Shellshocker
Shellshocker
1
Ionia
Inspiring Mentor
Inspiring Mentor
1
Freljord