Team builder

TeamFight Tactics

Campeões

1

1

Ashe
Ashe
LaserCorps Reconhecimento
Blitzcrank
Blitzcrank
A.D.M.I.N. Lutador
Galio
Galio
Civil Mascote
Gangplank
Gangplank
Supers Duelista
Kayle
Kayle
Submundo Duelista
Lulu
Lulu
Bugigangue Cordial
Lux
Lux
Guardiã Estelar Enfeitiçado
Nasus
Nasus
Esquadrão Anima Mascote
Poppy
Poppy
Bugigangue Defendente
Renekton
Renekton
LaserCorps Lutador
Sylas
Sylas
Esquadrão Anima Renegado
Talon
Talon
Força OX Renegado
Wukong
Wukong
Mech: PRIME Defendente

2

2

Annie
Annie
Bugigangue Força OX Enfeitiçado
Camille
Camille
A.D.M.I.N. Renegado
Draven
Draven
Mech: PRIME Ás
Ezreal
Ezreal
Submundo Reconhecimento
Fiora
Fiora
Força OX Duelista
Jinx
Jinx
Esquadrão Anima Traquina
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
Supers Cordial Lutador
Malphite
Malphite
Supers Mascote
Rell
Rell
Guardiã Estelar Defendente
Sivir
Sivir
Civil Certeiro
Vi
Vi
Submundo Lutador Égide
Yasuo
Yasuo
LaserCorps Duelista
Yuumi
Yuumi
Guardiã Estelar Mascote Cordial

3

3

Alistar
Alistar
Força OX Mascote Égide
Cho'Gath
Cho'Gath
Ameaça
Jax
Jax
Mech: PRIME Lutador
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
Guardiã Estelar Reconhecimento
LeBlanc
LeBlanc
A.D.M.I.N. Enfeitiçado Hacker
Nilah
Nilah
Guardiã Estelar Duelista
Rammus
Rammus
Ameaça
Riven
Riven
Esquadrão Anima Lutador Defendente
Senna
Senna
LaserCorps Certeiro
Sona
Sona
Submundo Enfeitiçado Cordial
Vayne
Vayne
Esquadrão Anima Reconhecimento Duelista
Vel'Koz
Vel'Koz
Ameaça
Zoe
Zoe
Bugigangue Traquina Hacker

4

4

Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
Ameaça
Bel'Veth
Bel'Veth
Ameaça
Ekko
Ekko
Guardiã Estelar Traquina Égide
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
Esquadrão Anima Ás
Samira
Samira
Submundo Certeiro Ás
Sejuani
Sejuani
LaserCorps Lutador
Sett
Sett
Mech: PRIME Defendente
Soraka
Soraka
A.D.M.I.N. Cordial
Taliyah
Taliyah
Guardiã Estelar Enfeitiçado
Viego
Viego
Força OX Renegado
Zac
Zac
Ameaça
Zed
Zed
LaserCorps Duelista Hacker

5

5

Aphelios
Aphelios
Força OX Certeiro Arsenal
Fiddlesticks
Fiddlesticks
Corrompido Ameaça
Janna
Janna
Civil Enfeitiçado Meteorologista
Leona
Leona
Mech: PRIME Renegado Égide
Mordekaiser
Mordekaiser
LaserCorps Ás
Nunu e Willump
Nunu e Willump
Bugigangue Mascote
Syndra
Syndra
Guardiã Estelar Cordial
Urgot
Urgot
Ameaça
A sua equipe está vazia. Selecione um campeão à esquerda para começar.
Sua equipe:

Sua equipe:

Bônus

Civil
1 / 2 / 3
A.D.M.I.N.
2 / 4 / 6
Esquadrão Anima
3 / 5 / 7
LaserCorps
3 / 6 / 9
Lutador
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Mech: PRIME
3 / 5
Ameaça
1
Mascote
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Meteorologista
1
Ás
1 / 4
Duelista
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Força OX
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Arsenal
1
Égide
2 / 3 / 4 / 5
Submundo
3 / 5
Guardiã Estelar
3 / 5 / 7 / 9
Traquina
2 / 3
Cordial
2 / 4 / 6
Corrompido
1
Supers
3
Renegado
3 / 6
Enfeitiçado
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Reconhecimento
2 / 3 / 4
Certeiro
2 / 4
Defendente
2 / 4 / 6
Bugigangue
3 / 5
Hacker
2 / 3 / 4