Team builder

Tattiche TeamFight

Campioni

1

1

Ashe
Ashe
LaserCorp Ricognitore
Blitzcrank
Blitzcrank
A.D.M.I.N. Combattente
Galio
Galio
Civile Mascotte
Gangplank
Gangplank
Super Duellante
Kayle
Kayle
Canaglia Duellante
Lulu
Lulu
Gadgettino Cuore
Lux
Lux
Guardiani Stellari Sparamagie
Nasus
Nasus
Anima Squad Mascotte
Poppy
Poppy
Gadgettino Difensore
Renekton
Renekton
LaserCorp Combattente
Sylas
Sylas
Anima Squad Rinnegato
Talon
Talon
Squadra Tauro Rinnegato
Wukong
Wukong
Mecha: PRIME Difensore

2

2

Annie
Annie
Gadgettino Squadra Tauro Sparamagie
Camille
Camille
A.D.M.I.N. Rinnegato
Draven
Draven
Mecha: PRIME Asso
Ezreal
Ezreal
Canaglia Ricognitore
Fiora
Fiora
Squadra Tauro Duellante
Jinx
Jinx
Anima Squad Burlone
Lee Sin
Lee Sin
Super Cuore Combattente
Malphite
Malphite
Super Mascotte
Rell
Rell
Guardiani Stellari Difensore
Sivir
Sivir
Civile Colposicuro
Vi
Vi
Canaglia Combattente Egida
Yasuo
Yasuo
LaserCorp Duellante
Yuumi
Yuumi
Guardiani Stellari Mascotte Cuore

3

3

Alistar
Alistar
Squadra Tauro Mascotte Egida
Cho'Gath
Cho'Gath
Minaccia
Jax
Jax
Mecha: PRIME Combattente
Kai'Sa
Kai'Sa
Guardiani Stellari Ricognitore
LeBlanc
LeBlanc
A.D.M.I.N. Sparamagie Hacker
Nilah
Nilah
Guardiani Stellari Duellante
Rammus
Rammus
Minaccia
Riven
Riven
Anima Squad Combattente Difensore
Senna
Senna
LaserCorp Colposicuro
Sona
Sona
Canaglia Sparamagie Cuore
Vayne
Vayne
Anima Squad Ricognitore Duellante
Vel'Koz
Vel'Koz
Minaccia
Zoe
Zoe
Gadgettino Burlone Hacker

4

4

Aurelion Sol
Aurelion Sol
Minaccia
Bel'Veth
Bel'Veth
Minaccia
Ekko
Ekko
Guardiani Stellari Burlone Egida
Miss Fortune
Miss Fortune
Anima Squad Asso
Samira
Samira
Canaglia Colposicuro Asso
Sejuani
Sejuani
LaserCorp Combattente
Sett
Sett
Mecha: PRIME Difensore
Soraka
Soraka
A.D.M.I.N. Cuore
Taliyah
Taliyah
Guardiani Stellari Sparamagie
Viego
Viego
Squadra Tauro Rinnegato
Zac
Zac
Minaccia
Zed
Zed
LaserCorp Duellante Hacker

5

5

Aphelios
Aphelios
Squadra Tauro Colposicuro Arsenale
Fiddlesticks
Fiddlesticks
Corrotto Minaccia
Janna
Janna
Civile Sparamagie Meteorina
Leona
Leona
Mecha: PRIME Rinnegato Egida
Mordekaiser
Mordekaiser
LaserCorp Asso
Nunu e Willump
Nunu e Willump
Gadgettino Mascotte
Syndra
Syndra
Guardiani Stellari Cuore
Urgot
Urgot
Minaccia
Il tuo team è vuoto. Seleziona un campione sulla sinistra per iniziare.
Il tuo Team:

Il tuo Team:

Bonus

Civile
1 / 2 / 3
A.D.M.I.N.
2 / 4 / 6
Anima Squad
3 / 5 / 7
LaserCorp
3 / 6 / 9
Combattente
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Mecha: PRIME
3 / 5
Minaccia
1
Mascotte
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Meteorina
1
Asso
1 / 4
Duellante
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Squadra Tauro
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Arsenale
1
Egida
2 / 3 / 4 / 5
Canaglia
3 / 5
Guardiani Stellari
3 / 5 / 7 / 9
Burlone
2 / 3
Cuore
2 / 4 / 6
Corrotto
1
Super
3
Rinnegato
3 / 6
Sparamagie
2 / 4 / 6 / 8
Ricognitore
2 / 3 / 4
Colposicuro
2 / 4
Difensore
2 / 4 / 6
Gadgettino
3 / 5
Hacker
2 / 3 / 4