Arena (23:44)
Defeat | Defeat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Periods TMAX#KCORP
Master
8
/
5
/
7
|
KeepHimToo#666
Emerald IV
6
/
8
/
5
| |||
ECAFLIP REKOP#EUW
Emerald I
0
/
7
/
8
|
Domibringue#EUW
Platinum I
1
/
9
/
5
| |||
bibi#9662
Diamond II
7
/
4
/
8
|
arthurdoublex#EUW
Silver IV
5
/
6
/
0
| |||
TENEBRES#6666
Master
9
/
6
/
0
|
Sifro#0420
Platinum II
5
/
7
/
11
| |||
Kotei#EUW
Emerald IV
2
/
5
/
18
|
Ryuma#IZZI
Emerald II
11
/
6
/
5
| |||
CREVE FALOPE#KCKC
Unranked
1
/
6
/
1
|
YouWhatMate#1337
Diamond II
12
/
6
/
7
| |||
KNIGHTSQY#NISQY
Master
17
/
8
/
2
|
Chicken Teriyaki#EUW
Diamond IV
7
/
5
/
10
| |||
Nsept#7272
Silver IV
1
/
7
/
1
|
SpaceAws#4090
Platinum II
5
/
4
/
6
| |||
(14.9) |
Arena (22:01)
Defeat | Victory | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oméga477#7081
Bronze III
0
/
8
/
1
|
CREVE FALOPE#KCKC
Unranked
7
/
7
/
8
| |||
Suiako#55555
Emerald IV
2
/
6
/
0
|
KNIGHTSQY#NISQY
Master
18
/
4
/
11
| |||
Kraityux#EUW
Emerald III
9
/
7
/
6
|
DaveHanfgranate#EUW
Platinum IV
8
/
6
/
5
| |||
Brideur#EUW
Gold IV
7
/
9
/
8
|
Lieberwolf#EUW
Emerald III
2
/
5
/
9
| |||
ØperaciónGunther#EUW
Gold III
5
/
9
/
6
|
Legobasher#EUW
Emerald II
10
/
8
/
2
| |||
Periods TMAX#KCORP
Master
5
/
6
/
8
|
ExtasyGaVk#EUW
Bronze III
8
/
7
/
6
| |||
ECAFLIP REKOP#EUW
Emerald I
8
/
9
/
3
|
Memo Boy#EUW
Diamond IV
2
/
8
/
7
| |||
TENEBRES#6666
Master
11
/
4
/
17
|
KogMaster#3970
Diamond IV
7
/
7
/
2
| |||
(14.9) |
Arena (20:52)
Defeat | Defeat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
kDNN#BR1
Diamond II
7
/
7
/
8
|
Valhalla Cronosz#BR1
Emerald III
3
/
9
/
13
| |||
Doom#ALL
Diamond IV
2
/
5
/
5
|
Rangerzada#goat
GrandMaster
9
/
9
/
5
| |||
Solotovh#BR1
Platinum IV
9
/
6
/
7
|
Stream Falida#BR1
Master
9
/
5
/
9
| |||
KANYE WEST#AOBA
Unranked
3
/
5
/
3
|
Potyra Chucreza#2001
Emerald III
2
/
9
/
1
| |||
MALPHITE PAUZUDO#BR1
Platinum III
7
/
5
/
5
|
TEUPAIDECALCINHA#tdgay
Emerald III
1
/
7
/
9
| |||
PEDRO DEMETERCO#778
Platinum IV
6
/
8
/
7
|
DIHA 26#BR1
Unranked
11
/
5
/
1
| |||
RODO MÁXIMO#BR1
Gold III
2
/
5
/
2
|
Tillan#PIMOS
Emerald III
6
/
6
/
9
| |||
rocha ok#BR1
Diamond III
14
/
6
/
4
|
return p#BR1
Emerald II
9
/
6
/
9
| |||
(14.9) |
Arena (19:58)
Defeat | Victory | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Caleb Pierremur#DARTH
Diamond IV
7
/
5
/
4
|
WunderTHEGOAT420#GOAT
Challenger
7
/
6
/
4
| |||
DarkTailsStorm#EUW
Platinum IV
1
/
7
/
5
|
SPKTRA#EUW
Challenger
3
/
8
/
6
| |||
Puceau#9900
Emerald IV
2
/
7
/
8
|
Yøung Bean#EUW
Emerald I
1
/
7
/
1
| |||
BIG BRAINE OOFE#6666
Platinum I
9
/
5
/
2
|
Kairi#9999
Emerald IV
1
/
6
/
1
| |||
Aurelka#88888
Unranked
4
/
11
/
6
|
Bin am kochen#069
Emerald I
10
/
6
/
8
| |||
Rammus feet#FENT
Emerald II
6
/
6
/
1
|
Tr0uble#777
Master
8
/
7
/
9
| |||
whiteinnn#EUW
Master
15
/
3
/
9
|
Kitten0wner#12313
Diamond I
8
/
5
/
7
| |||
Alex#0 1
Platinum II
10
/
5
/
15
|
HisLittleKitten#12312
Master
8
/
7
/
8
| |||
(14.9) |
Arena (20:43)
Defeat | Defeat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rammus feet#FENT
Emerald II
6
/
6
/
3
|
Poso#11037
Platinum I
12
/
5
/
3
| |||
Alex#0 1
Platinum II
3
/
7
/
3
|
ΜichaeI#EUW
Diamond IV
3
/
5
/
13
| |||
WunderTHEGOAT420#GOAT
Challenger
4
/
6
/
3
|
LuSaFu#5323
Platinum IV
2
/
6
/
8
| |||
SPKTRA#EUW
Challenger
3
/
6
/
4
|
slour44#EUW
Diamond II
8
/
8
/
3
| |||
G x Raph#EUW
Unranked
1
/
7
/
2
|
Elaster#EUW
GrandMaster
11
/
5
/
9
| |||
Cathay#EUW
Diamond II
2
/
7
/
1
|
Hug0tt0#EUW
Emerald I
10
/
5
/
11
| |||
RealJustBob#BOB
Gold IV
7
/
10
/
3
|
Malleu#EUW
Master
8
/
7
/
13
| |||
Majima Goro#Chan
Unranked
5
/
4
/
6
|
Pampi#ViP
Master
13
/
6
/
7
| |||
(14.9) |
Watch game
Run [Terminal] and copy paste the code below